Weighing
Chart
Weighing : Australian Shepherd Dog - Male
Last weighings of Australian Shepherd Dog male
sunday
At 5 year(s), 5 month(s) and 29 day(s), sunday, Australian Shepherd Dog male , weighed 25.8 kg.
rouge merle M
At 0 year(s), 0 month(s) and 21 day(s), rouge merle M, Australian Shepherd Dog male , weighed 1.71 kg.
bleu merle petit QL
At 0 year(s), 0 month(s) and 21 day(s), bleu merle petit QL, Australian Shepherd Dog male , weighed 1.33 kg.
bleu merle gros Qc
At 0 year(s), 0 month(s) and 21 day(s), bleu merle gros Qc, Australian Shepherd Dog male , weighed 1.87 kg.
ROUGE
At 0 year(s), 0 month(s) and 21 day(s), ROUGE, Australian Shepherd Dog male , weighed 0.73 kg.
Chocapic
Breed :
Australian Shepherd Dog
Gender :
Male
Birth date :
2019-06-11
Desired adult weight:
22
kg
Profile:
public
Language of registration:
fr
News feed
Chocapic
3 years
Chocapic
3 years
Chocapic
4 years
Chocapic
4 years
Chocapic
4 years
Chocapic
4 years
Photo Gallery:
The gallery is empty.
You must login to post a comment or question.
No comment.
Other dogs:
Below are other dogs with similar characteristics. You can also compare with other registered dogs by doing a search.