[No dogs registered]
Add a dog
Geraldine, Shiba

Geraldine

Share
Weighing
Age Weight
1 year(s), 4 month(s) and 26 day(s) 11.5 kg
0 year(s), 10 month(s) and 19 day(s) 10.5 kg
0 year(s), 9 month(s) and 30 day(s) 9.9 kg
0 year(s), 9 month(s) and 4 day(s) 9.9 kg
0 year(s), 8 month(s) and 13 day(s) 9.7 kg
0 year(s), 7 month(s) and 10 day(s) 9.3 kg
0 year(s), 6 month(s) and 14 day(s) 8.5 kg
0 year(s), 5 month(s) and 15 day(s) 7.8 kg
0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 27 day(s) 7.3 kg
0 year(s), 3 month(s) and 22 day(s) 6 kg
0 year(s), 2 month(s) and 30 day(s) 4.5 kg
0 year(s), 2 month(s) and 22 day(s) 4.2 kg
0 year(s), 2 month(s) and 8 day(s) 3.6 kg
Chart
Weighing : Shiba - Female
Last weighings of Shiba female

Umami

At 0 year(s), 7 month(s) and 25 day(s), Umami, Shiba female , weighed 8.75 kg.

Maki

At 0 year(s), 7 month(s) and 16 day(s), Maki, Shiba female , weighed 11.1 kg.

Umami

At 0 year(s), 7 month(s) and 18 day(s), Umami, Shiba female , weighed 8.7 kg.

Aka

At 1 year(s), 10 month(s) and 22 day(s), Aka, Shiba female , weighed 11.28 kg.

Maki

At 0 year(s), 7 month(s) and 8 day(s), Maki, Shiba female , weighed 10.3 kg.

Geraldine

Breed : Shiba
Gender : Female
Birth date : 2022-07-06
Desired adult weight: 9 kg
Profile: public
Language of registration: en

News feed

Geraldine

4 months

At 1 year(s), 4 month(s) and 26 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 11.5 kg.

Geraldine

11 months

At 0 year(s), 10 month(s) and 19 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 10.5 kg.

Geraldine

1 year

At 0 year(s), 9 month(s) and 30 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 9.9 kg.

Geraldine

1 year

At 0 year(s), 9 month(s) and 4 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 9.9 kg.

Geraldine

1 year

At 0 year(s), 8 month(s) and 13 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 9.7 kg.

Geraldine

1 year

At 0 year(s), 7 month(s) and 10 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 9.3 kg.

Geraldine

1 year

At 0 year(s), 6 month(s) and 14 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 8.5 kg.

Geraldine

1 year

At 0 year(s), 5 month(s) and 15 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 7.8 kg.

Geraldine

1 year

At 0 year(s), 3 month(s) and 22 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 6 kg.

Geraldine

1 year

At 0 year(s), 2 month(s) and 30 day(s), Geraldine, Shiba, female, weighed 4.5 kg.
Photo Gallery:

The gallery is empty.

You must login to post a comment or question.

No comment.

Other dogs:

Below are other dogs with similar characteristics. You can also compare with other registered dogs by doing a search.