[No dogs registered]
Add a dog
Aka, Cavalier King Charles
Weighing
Age Weight
0 year(s), 8 month(s) and 1 day(s) 4.93 kg
0 year(s), 6 month(s) and 7 day(s) 4.54 kg
0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 28 day(s) 3.72 kg
0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 14 day(s) 3.4 kg
0 year(s), 3 month(s) and 25 day(s) 3.18 kg
Chart
Weighing : Cavalier King Charles - Male
Last weighings of Cavalier King Charles male
Prince, Cavalier King Charles

Prince

At 0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 4 day(s), Prince, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 3.9 kg.

Rafi, Cavalier King Charles

Rafi

At 0 year(s), 3 month(s) and 4 day(s), Rafi, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 2.4 kg.

Jasper, Cavalier King Charles

Jasper

At 0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 14 day(s), Jasper, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 5 kg.

BW, Cavalier King Charles

BW

At 0 year(s), 3 month(s) and 25 day(s), BW, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 5.08 kg.

Jasper, Cavalier King Charles

Jasper

At 0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 11 day(s), Jasper, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 4.8 kg.

Aka

Breed : Cavalier King Charles
Gender : Male
Birth date : 2019-09-27
Desired adult weight: 7.05 kg
Profile: public
Language of registration: en

News feed

Aka, Cavalier King Charles

Aka

1 month

Aka, Cavalier King Charles, male : new profile photo
Aka, Cavalier King Charles

Aka

1 month

At 0 year(s), 8 month(s) and 1 day(s), Aka, Cavalier King Charles, male, weighed 4.93 kg.
Aka, Cavalier King Charles

Aka

3 months

At 0 year(s), 6 month(s) and 7 day(s), Aka, Cavalier King Charles, male, weighed 4.54 kg.
Aka, Cavalier King Charles

Aka

4 months

At 0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 28 day(s), Aka, Cavalier King Charles, male, weighed 3.72 kg.
Aka, Cavalier King Charles

Aka

4 months

At 0 year(s), 3 month(s) and 25 day(s), Aka, Cavalier King Charles, male, weighed 3.18 kg.
Aka, Cavalier King Charles

Aka

4 months

At 0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 14 day(s), Aka, Cavalier King Charles, male, weighed 3.4 kg.
Aka, Cavalier King Charles

Aka

4 months

Registration of Aka, Cavalier King Charles, male, at the age of 0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 17 day(s).
Photo Gallery:

The gallery is empty.

You must login to post a comment or question.

No comment.

Other dogs:

Below are other dogs with similar characteristics. You can also compare with other registered dogs by doing a search.