[No dogs registered]
Add a dog
Toby, Cavalier King Charles

Toby

Share
Weighing
Age Weight
0 year(s), 5 month(s) and 29 day(s) 5.26 kg
Chart
Weighing : Cavalier King Charles - Male
Last weighings of Cavalier King Charles male
RUBEN, Cavalier King Charles

RUBEN

At 0 year(s), 2 month(s) and 15 day(s), RUBEN, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 2.6 kg.

Basil, Cavalier King Charles

Basil

At 0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 3 day(s), Basil, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 5.97 kg.

Leopoldo, Cavalier King Charles

Leopoldo

At 1 year(s), 0 month(s) and 22 day(s), Leopoldo, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 7.4 kg.

Reese, Cavalier King Charles

Reese

At 0 year(s), 4 month(s) and 0 day(s), Reese, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 5.08 kg.

Aka, Cavalier King Charles

Aka

At 0 year(s), 8 month(s) and 1 day(s), Aka, Cavalier King Charles male , weighed 4.93 kg.

Toby

Breed : Cavalier King Charles
Gender : Male
Birth date : 2019-01-12
Desired adult weight: 7.26 kg
Profile: public
Language of registration: en

News feed

Toby, Cavalier King Charles

Toby

10 months

Registration of Toby, Cavalier King Charles, male, at the age of 0 year(s), 6 month(s) and 1 day(s).
Toby, Cavalier King Charles

Toby

10 months

At 0 year(s), 5 month(s) and 29 day(s), Toby, Cavalier King Charles, male, weighed 5.26 kg.
Photo Gallery:

The gallery is empty.

You must login to post a comment or question.

No comment.

Other dogs:

Below are other dogs with similar characteristics. You can also compare with other registered dogs by doing a search.